FREE SHIPPING & FREE RETURNS! call us anytime 888-473-3111

Burton Apparel

 

Size Charts for Burton Apparel

 

Mens

US SizeChestWaistInseamTall InseamShort Inseam
XX-Small33 – 3426 – 28283026
X-Small34 – 3628 – 30293127
Small36 – 3830 – 32303228
Medium38 – 4032 – 34313329
Large40 – 4234 – 36323430
X-Large42 – 4436 – 38333531
XX-Large44 – 4638 – 40343632

 

Shop Mens Burton Apparel

 

Womens

US SizeChestNatural WaistHipInseam
X-Small30 – 3123 – 2432 – 3329
Small32 – 3325 – 2634 – 3530
Medium34 – 3527 – 2836 – 3731
Large35 – 3629 – 3038 – 3932
X-Large37 – 3831 – 3240 – 4133

 

Shop Womens Burton Apparel

 

Womens | The White Collection

US SizeChestNatural WaistHipInseam
XX-Small31243332
X-Small32.525.534.532.5
Small34273633
Medium35.528.537.533.5
Large37303934
X-Large38.531.54034.5

 

 

Youth

US SizeChestNatural WaistHipInseam
X-Small (5-6)25 – 2621 – 2226 – 2720.5
Small (7-8)27 – 2922 – 2328 – 2923
Medium (10-12)30 – 3124 – 2530 – 3126
Large (14-16)32 – 3326 – 2732 – 3328
X-Large (18)35293529

Shop Kids Burton Apparel

 

Mini

US SizeChestWaistHipHeight (in.)Weight (lbs.)Inseam
2T20192033 – 3627 – 3213
3T21202136 – 3933 – 3614.5
4T22212239 – 4237 – 4016
523222342 – 4540 – 4717.5

 

 

 
 

Gloves

US SizeMen (Hand Width in Inches)Women (Hand Width in Inches)Youth (Age)Mini (Age)
X-Small32.254 – 5
Small3.252.56 – 72 – 3
Medium3.7538 – 93 – 4
Large4.253.510 – 114 – 5
X-Large4.75412 – 13
XX-Large5.25